Recommended
Buffalo's Cafe - Woodstock — Italian in Atlanta, GA
ItalianSandwichesRestaurant

Buffalo's Cafe - Woodstock

Atlanta, GA 30188Member since 2026

About Buffalo's Cafe - Woodstock

Satisfy your cravings year-round at Buffalo's Cafe, where flavor never goes out of season. Enjoy $30 worth of their famous wings, burgers, sandwiches, and more for just $15, making it the perfect choice whenever you're hungry for something bold and delicious.

Location

12035 Georgia Highway 92, Woodstock, GA 30188

Atlanta, GA 30188

Hours of Operation

Hours not yet available. Contact Buffalo's Cafe - Woodstock for current operating hours.

Location

Atlanta, GA 30188

Frequently Asked Questions

Last updated April 2026

Get a Free Quote

from Buffalo's Cafe - Woodstock

Free, no obligation. Your info is never shared without your permission.

Similar Businesses in Atlanta

Related

Related Italian in Atlanta

Other Trusted Businesses in Atlanta

Discover more verified local businesses near Buffalo's Cafe - Woodstock.